Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Jackson Tower
  • Venetian
  • 511 Bayshore
  • 777 Bayshore
  • Beach Club - Hallandale
  • 4040 Galt
  • Q Club
  • Gallery One
  • Florida Luxury Waterfront Investor
  • Portofino
  • Under $1 Million
  • Under $300k
  • Las Olas - Downtown
  • Events
  • Under $600k
  • Fort Lauderdale Beach - Condo Guide
  • Cassamar Pompano
  • Golf Condos - Pompano Beach
  • Luxury Beach Condos
  • Waterfront under $500k
  • Conrad
  • Waterfront Under $1 Million
  • Galt Mile
  • Waterfront Rentals
  • Selene
  • The Terraces - 527 Orton Ave
  • Pompano Beach Luxury Condos
  • Auberge Beach Residence - Fort Lauderdale
  • L'Hermitage - Fort Lauderdale Beach
  • Palms - Fort Lauderdale Beach
  • Conrad Ocean Residences - Fort Lauderdale Beach
  • W Fort Lauderdale Beach
  • Atlantic Hotel - Fort Lauderdale Beach
  • Las Olas River House
  • Las Olas Grand
  • 100 Las Olas
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
3776 Isles Vista BLVD, Wellington, FL 33449
1/59

$1,300,000

$1,395,000

6.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,399 SqFt

3776 Isles Vista BLVD, Wellington, FL 33449

Listed by Highlight Realty Corp/LW

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
37 Yacht Club DR #210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
1/23

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths882 SqFt

37 Yacht Club DR #210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
810 SE 13th ST, Okeechobee, FL 34974
1/42

$292,000

$297,500

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

810 SE 13th ST, Okeechobee, FL 34974

Listed by Red Gator Real Estate

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
127 Sharon DR, Satsuma, FL 32189
1/2

$12,500

$12,500

0.32 Acres

127 Sharon DR, Satsuma, FL 32189

Listed by Divito Real Estate Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
6797 Willow Wood DR #6054, Boca Raton, FL 33434
1/32

$510,000

$499,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

6797 Willow Wood DR #6054, Boca Raton, FL 33434

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
16629 Ironwood DR, Delray Beach, FL 33445

$2,300,000

$2,600,000

11.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,957 SqFt

16629 Ironwood DR, Delray Beach, FL 33445

Listed by Lang Realty/Delray Beach

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
3212 S Ocean BLVD #606-a, Highland Beach, FL 33487
1/41

$615,000

$635,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,201 SqFt

3212 S Ocean BLVD #606-a, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Listed by WEST CAPITAL HOLDINGS, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
246 Natchez CT, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
1/43

$535,000

$550,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

246 Natchez CT, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Listed by Waterfront Properties & Club C

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1199 Dolphin RD, Singer Island, FL 33404
1/60

$1,700,000

$1,725,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt

1199 Dolphin RD, Singer Island, FL 33404

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1092 SW Scrub Oak AVE, Palm City, FL 34990
1/46

$734,000

$749,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt

1092 SW Scrub Oak AVE, Palm City, FL 34990

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5505 N Ocean Blvd #8-202, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
1/26

$225,000

$235,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,015 SqFt

5505 N Ocean Blvd #8-202, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
549 NW Portofino LN, Port St Lucie, FL 34986
1/67

$249,000

$249,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

549 NW Portofino LN, Port St Lucie, FL 34986

Listed by Keller Williams Realty of PSL

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
9671 NW 24th ST, Sunrise, FL 33322
1/35

$429,900

$429,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

9671 NW 24th ST, Sunrise, FL 33322

Listed by Mainstay Brokerage LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10225 Osprey TRCE, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
1/83

$550,000

$575,000

4.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,776 SqFt

10225 Osprey TRCE, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

Listed by Realty Home Advisors Inc

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
15816 Italian Cypress WAY, Wellington, FL 33414
1/41

$660,000

$660,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,335 SqFt

15816 Italian Cypress WAY, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1233 NW River TER, Stuart, FL 34994
1/85

$566,500

$544,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,660 SqFt

1233 NW River TER, Stuart, FL 34994

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
3200 NE 36th ST #220, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
1/50

$220,000

$229,000

3.9%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

3200 NE 36th ST #220, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2295 S Ocean BLVD #803, Palm Beach, FL 33480
1/60

$1,060,000

$1,095,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt

2295 S Ocean BLVD #803, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Listed by Purely Palm Beach Real Estate LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
310 Russlyn DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
1/6

$1,165,000

$1,200,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt

310 Russlyn DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

Listed by Serhant

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
310 Russlyn DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
1/5

$1,165,000

$1,200,000

2.9%
0.15 Acres

310 Russlyn DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

Listed by Serhant

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
11143 Pacifica ST, Wellington, FL 33449
1/60

$807,000

$839,000

3.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,951 SqFt

11143 Pacifica ST, Wellington, FL 33449

Listed by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
524 SE Mulberry WAY, Port St Lucie, FL 34984
1/41

$379,000

$379,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,693 SqFt

524 SE Mulberry WAY, Port St Lucie, FL 34984

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1704 17th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
1/25

$285,000

$299,900

5.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,236 SqFt

1704 17th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417